Index des noms par Lieux

 

Page d'accueil de la Généalogie

Page précédente


Chemilly (61)

 

LEMAIRE

PARIS



Colonard (61)

 

BOURGOUIN

QUINET



Colonges Les Sablons (61)

 

MONTAUDOUIN



Conde Sur Huisne (61)

 

ALLAIN

GERBET

LOIZE

AVIGNON

HARDY

LOUVEAU

BAILLEAU

LAILLET

MAILLARD

BUNACHE

LE COURT

MORIN

CHARDRON

LECOUR

NEIL

CHAUDRON

LECOURT

PARIS

DESCHAMPS

LEGUILLE

RICHARDEAU

DIEU

LOISE

SOUVRIN



Conde Ou St Martin (61)

 

PARIS



Condeau (61)

 

BACLE

GIRAUDEAU

PELLETIER

ELUARD

JUMEAU

QUENTIN

GERBET

PAUTHONNIER

SORTAIS



Corubert (61)

 

DUTEIL

GOUIN

FONTAINE

PELLETIER



Coulimer (61)

 

BRAY

DESHAIES 

HUET

CAGET

DESHAYES

MALLET

CORDE

DESVAUX

OLIVIER

DEBRAY

DUTEIL

PALLU

DELISLE

FOSSE



Coulonges Les Sablons (61)

 

BLONDEAU 

LESUEUR

NEIL

COUDRAY

LOCHON

POIRIER

JUMEAU

LOISE

SALMON

LAILLET

MONTAUDOUIN

LE SUEUR

MORILLON



Courgeoust (61)

 

BRAY

PALLU

FOSSE

VASSAL



Dame Marie (61)

 

BACLE

DAULY

TOUTRY

BASCLE

DESCHAMPS

TRAHARD

BOTHEREAU

GUERIN

BRIERE

GUILLIN



Dance (61)

 

BARBAN

GIRAUDEAU

MAUGER

BOIS

GOUDET

MOREAU

CERCEAU

GOUHIER

PAUTHONNIER

CHEVALLIER

HUBERSON

PELLETIER

ELUARD

JUMEAU

SIMARD

GERMOND

LOYSON



Dorceau (61)

 

ANGENARD

MAILLARD

ROTROU

CHAMPROUX

MAUGER

SALMON

FOUCAULT 

MONTGREVILLE

SOTTEAU

GOUHIER

PEIGNE

SURSIN

LELARGE

PELLETIER



Eperrais (61)

 

LAPORTE

VINCENT



Gemage (61)

 

AUBERT

DAUBERT

MAUTHE

BRIERE

EPINETTE

MERCIER

CHEVALIER

MAUTÉ



Gemages (61)

 

CANNÉ

DAUBERT

HODECENT

CHARTRAIN

DESCHAMPS

LAMBERT

COURTIN

DUC



Gue De La Chaine (61)

 

BLAVETTE

DAUBERT

VALLUET



Ige (61)

 

BLAVETTE

GONET

PERROTEL

CORDIER

LEPRINCE

PIAUD

COURTIN

PARIS



Juvigny Sous Andaine (61)

 

CRESTOIS

JENNUIT

GENUIT

LEROY



L'hermitiere (61)

 

BACLE

LEROY

VAILLANT

COUTANT

RIGOT

GAUDER 

TACHANT



La Chapelle Souef (61)

 

COURTIN

DAULY



La Mesniere (61)

 

GIRARD

RUFFRAY



La Rouge (61)

 

BOULEMERT

COUTANT

GUERRIER

BOULLAY

DESCHAMPS

LOYAL

BRAULT

DUROCHER

RIGOT

BROUARD

GADOIS

TRAMIER

CHARMETEAU

GADOUAST 

VASLIN

CHEVALLIER

GAUDET

CONTENTIN

GOUDET



La Trinite Des Laitiers (61)

 

LANGLOIS



Le Pin La Garenne (61) 

 

BOURGOUIN

DROUIN

PALLU

DEBRAY

FOURMONT

PALU

DESHAIS

LAPORTE

QUINET



Le Theil (61)

 

CHEVALIER

LESAGE

ROUCHE



 

Le Theil / huisne (61)

 

EPINETTE

VAULOUP



Male (61)

 

BRETONNIERE

DEBRA

MERCIER

BROUARD

FOURNIER

NION

CHAILLOU

LECOMTE

RIGOT

COUSTURIER

MARCEL

VOISIN



Males (61)

 

BRETONNIERE

CHAILLOU



Masle (61)

 

CHEVALLIER

GRAFFIN

MERCIER

DOLEANS

GUELON

POUSSIN

GERMOND

LECOINTRE

RICHARD



Mauves Sur Huisne (61)

 

DUTEIL



Mortagne Au Perche (61)

 

FRIQUET





Noce (61)

 

BACLE

DUTEIL

PAULMIER

BEULE

GOUIN

PITOU

BOTHEREAU

LOYAL

PROUST



Noce Corubert (61)

 

DUTEIL



Orgeres (61)

 

LANGLOIS

MOTTE



 

Origny Le Butin (61)

 

BEAUMONT

DESBONNES

DENIS

PARIS



Preaux (61)

 

BACLE

FRETA

MASNIERE

BIZIOU

FRETARD

PROUST

DESCHAMPS

FRETAT

TERTRE

DROUIN

GAUDET

VOISIN

EPINETTE

GUILLIN

FORGE

LUTHON



Remalard (61)

 

DEBRIGEMONT

MORIN

MIRBEAU

ROTROU



Reveillon (61)

 

DESHAIES

VASSAL



Soligny La Trappe (61)

 

BUREAU

FRIQUET

PORTANT

DUPONT

GISLAIN

VINGTIER ; LE

FOSSE

GOYER

VINTIER ; LE

FOURBET

LANGLOIS



St Agnan Sur Erre (61)

 

FORGE

MERCIER

TERTRE

MAUTÉ

TASSE



 

St Agnan/erre (61)

 

LOYAL

SOUVRE

PROUST

TASSE



St Aquilin De Corbion (61)

 

LANGLOIS



St Aubin Des Grois (61)

 

BOTHEREAU

CORDE

BRUNET

GUERIN



St Cyr La Rosiere (61)

 

BACLE

CROULET

MAUTÉ

BISSON

DESCHAMPS

MOREAU

BOTHEREAU

EPINETTE

PITOU

BROUARD

FAUCHET

RIVET

BRY

FRETARD

SORTAIS

CARRE

GUERIN

TOUTRY

CHARNIER

GUILLIN

TRAHARD

CHEVALIER

JORY 

CHEVALLIER

LECOMTE

COIN

LEROUX



St Denis Sur Huisne (61)

 

LIGER



St Fulgent (61)

 

PEAN



St Fulgent Des Ormes (61)

 

BELLANGER

MILCENT

THIERRY

BLAVETTE

PIAUD

VALLUET

GAULARD

PICHON

GENUIT

ROUSSEAU



St Gauburge De La Coudre (61)

 

AUBERT

GASSELIN



St Germain De La Coudre (61)

 

BACLES

DESHAYES 

MASSART

BLAVETTE

DUC

MERCIER

CANNÉ

GUILLEMIN

SAUSSEREAUX

CLOTET

GUILMIN

TACHEAU

DAULY

LAMBERT

VALLEE

DESCHAMPS

LEDUC

VAUCELLE



St Germain De Le Coudre (61)

 

DESCHAMPS

EPINETTE



St Germain Des Grois (61)

 

AUBERT

DURAND

ROTROU

CHAUVEAU

ELUARD

SALMON

COURCIER

RICHARD

SOTTEAU



St Germain Des Groyes (61)

 

AUBERT

GOUHIER

SALMON

BLONDEAU

LELARGE

CHAUVEAU

RICHARD



St Hilaire Sur Erre (61)

 

BIGOT

GESLAIN

PINCELOUP

BRIERE

GOHON

SORTAIS

COUSIN

GOUHIER

VERRIE

DAVOUST

HUBERSON

VOISIN

DESCHAMPS

MARCEL

GAUDET

MAUGER



St Mart Vieux Belleme (61)

 

CORDIER

GESLAIN

GERMOND

PARIS



St Martin Duvieux Belleme (61)

 

COURTIN



St Martin Vieux Belleme (61)

 

AUBERT

DESCHAMPS

LEMAIRE

BLAVETTE

GASSELIN

PARIS

CORDIER

GELAIN

PETIT

COULONGE 

GESLAIN

ROUSSEAU

COURTIN

HERVE

VALLUET

DAUBERT

LAPORTE

VERDIER



St Ouen De Secherouvre (61)

 

BONHOMME

CHAPLAIN

PREVOST

CHALUMEAU

GOYER

VINGTIER ; LE

CHAPELAIN

MARE



St Quentin Le Petit (61)

 

BACLE

GOUHIER

PAUMIER

CHARON

GOUIN

PHILIPPE

CHARRON

MAUGER



Ste Ceronne Les Mortagne (61)

 

CHALUMEAU

LANGLOIS

REPESSE

DUPONT

LEGRIER

REPESSEY

HULINE

MORRIERE



Ste Ceronne Mortagne (61)

 

BONHOMME

DUPONT

GISLAIN

BOUGRIN

FRIQUET

LEGRIER



Theval (61)

 

FOSSE



Vaunoise (61)

 

VALLUET



Verriere (61)

 

GOUHIER



Verrieres (61)

 

BACLE

ELUARD

PAUTHONNIER

BLONDEAU

FRETAIR

PROUST

COLAS

GOUSDET 

SOTTEAU

COULLIN

LORMEAU

THIBAULT 

DORDOIGNE

MORIN



Villiers Sous Mortagne (61)

 

BRAY



Aveze (72)

 

BAJON

DUBOIS

LETERTRE

BARBE

FROGER

MACIOT

BOULAY

GAUDET

MARCEL

BRUSLE

GAYE

MASSIOT

CHANTELOUP

GODARD

PELOIS

CHEVALLIER

JORY

RENARD

DOISTEAU

JOSSE

SOUCHAY

DOITTEAU

JOUSSELIN

TRASSARD

DREUX

LEMERCIER

TUFFIER

DROUIN

LESAGE

VADE



Boesse Le Sec (72)

 

RENARD



Bonnetable (72)

 

CHARTIER

HUBERSON



 

Page suivante